FIXTURES

( All )



Date Time Gy/Wh Game A Team Opponent B Team Opponent
28-06-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A STREET - -
29-06-2022 18:15 G MSL H PAULTON - -
30-06-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL H PRATTENS - -
01-07-2022 18:15 G MIXED MSL H BLOOMFIELD - -
02-07-2022 14:30 W MENS 4 RINK H WYRALL PARK - -
03-07-2022 14:30 W MIXED 4 RINK H PAULTON - -
05-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES 3 RINK H ALEXANDRA - -
06-07-2022 18:15 G MSL A PURNELL B - -
07-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A CASTLE CARY - -
09-07-2022 14:30 0 SCL H KEYNSHAM B A FROME PARK B
12-07-2022 18:15 G TURNBULL CUP H FRYS - -
13-07-2022 18:15 G MSL H FROME SELWOOD - -
14-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A PRATTENS - -
16-07-2022 14:30 W SCL H ALEXANDRA H BLOOMFIELD B
17-07-2022 14:30 W MIXED 4 RINK H TROWBRIDGE - -
19-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES 3 RINK A FOSSEWAY - -
20-07-2022 18:15 G MSL H PRATTENS - -
21-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A PAULTON - -
23-07-2022 14:30 W MENS 6 TRIPLE A WESTON BATH - -
26-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A FROME PARK - -
27-07-2022 18:15 G MSL A PURNELL A - -
28-07-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL H CITY OF WELLS - -
30-07-2022 14:30 W SCL H WESTON BATH A A KNOWLE B
31-07-2022 14:00 W MIXED 6 RINK A GLOUCESTER SPA - -
02-08-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL H CITY OF WELLS - -
04-08-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL H FROME PARK - -
06-08-2022 14:30 W SCL A FROME SELWOOD A BLOOMFIELD C
07-08-2022 TBA W -- TYPE -- TBA CECIL JONES TROPHY - -
09-08-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL H FROME SELWOOD - -
10-08-2022 14:30 G MENS 5 TRIPLE H PAULTON - -
12-08-2022 18:15 G MIXED MSL A KEYNSHAM - -
13-08-2022 14:30 W MENS 5 TRIPLE H KEYNSHAM - -
15-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT NORWEST FROME PS V PURNELL - -
16-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT PURNELL PAULTON V PRATTENS - -
16-08-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL H WESTON BATH - -
17-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT FROME SELWOOD NORWEST V PURNELL - -
17-08-2022 18:15 G MSL TBA SEMI FINAL - -
19-08-2022 18:15 G MIXED MSL A PURNELL - -
20-08-2022 14:30 W SCL H INPERIAL H PRATTENS
21-08-2022 14:30 W MIXED 4 RINK A PAULTON - -
22-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT PURNELL NORWEST V PRATTENS - -
23-08-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A FROME SELWOOD - -
24-08-2022 14:30 G MENS 4 RINK A STOTHERTS - -
24-08-2022 18:15 G MSL PURNELL FINAL - -
25-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT NORWEST FROME PS V PAULTON - -
26-08-2022 18:15 G MIXED MSL H ALEXANDRA - -
27-08-2022 14:30 W MENS 5 RINK A YEOVIL - -
29-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT PURNELL PAULTON V NORWEST - -
30-08-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT FROME SELWOOD PRATTENS V PURNELL - -
31-08-2022 18:15 G MENS 4 RINK H BLOOMFIELD - -
02-09-2022 18:15 G MIXED MSL NORWEST FINAL - -
03-09-2022 14:30 W SCL A STOTHERTS H KNOWLE C
04-09-2022 14:30 W -- TYPE -- H ANNE WILKINSON MEMORIAL TROPHY - -
05-09-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT NORWEST PAULTON V PURNELL - -
06-09-2022 14:30 W LADIES 3 RINK A BLOOMFIELD - -
08-09-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT PURNELL FROME PS V NORWEST - -
10-09-2022 TBA 0 -- TYPE -- H CLUB FINALS - -
11-09-2022 TBA W -- TYPE -- H CLUB FINALS - -
12-09-2022 18:15 G MIXED 6 RINK H PATRONS - -
13-09-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT PURNELL PRATTENS V FROME PS - -
13-09-2022 14:30 W LADIES WL A PURNELL - -
15-09-2022 18:30 G FLOODLIT NORWEST FINAL - -
15-09-2022 14:30 W LADIES 3 TRIPLE A BATH - -
17-09-2022 14:30 W MIXED 4 RINK H SEVERALS - -
20-09-2022 14:30 W LADIES 3 RINK H CHEWSTOKE - -
24-09-2022 14:30 W MIXED 4/5 RINK H ALEXANDRA - -